Skip to product information
Black Grained Leather Ballet Flats

Black Grained Leather Ballet Flats

Sale price  Rp 12.199.000 Regular price  Rp 22.180.000 -45%
Size
Description

Silken black calfskin wraps the foot in a whisper‑soft embrace, its seamless silhouette reflecting Jil Sander’s minimalist ethos. Hand‑stitched detailing and a supple, low‑profile sole deliver effortless poise from boardroom to soirée, while the understated bow accent adds a touch of refined movement.

Material: Black calfskin leather
Color: Black
Heel height: Low (≈1 cm)
Closure: Slip‑on
Sole: Flexible leather
Style: Ballet flats