Skip to product information
Black Leather Flat Sandals

Black Leather Flat Sandals

Sale price  Rp 6.215.000 Regular price  Rp 11.300.000 -45%
Size
Description

Description:
The product with MPN SD0208FAC1B09S01BK and code F84893 leather in black is a sandals designed by Isabel Marant. It has features like front detail.