Skip to product information
Calfskin Tangle Tote Bag

Calfskin Tangle Tote Bag

Sale price  Rp 27.580.000 Regular price  Rp 39.400.000 -30%
Description

The Tangle Tote Bag by Jil Sander, crafted from leather, combines elegance and minimalism in a refined design. The handles are hand-knotted, while the magnetic button closure ensures practicality. The interior features a flat leather pocket with an embossed Jil Sander logo, which also echoes the exterior logo, completing the look with understated and sophisticated style.

Season: SS26
Dimension: 40.5×29.5×14
Composition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus